1.
Marmota monax (Linnaeus, 1758)
7
2.
Poecile atricapillus (Linnaeus, 1766)
6
3.
Spizella passerina (Bechstein, 1798)
5
4.
Trillium grandiflorum (Michx.) Salisb.
5
6.
Thalictrum dioicum L.
4
7.
Maianthemum racemosum (L.) Link
4
8.
Anthriscus sylvestris
4
9.
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
4
10.
Sciurus carolinensis Gmelin, 1788
4
11.
Sylvilagus floridanus (J.A.Allen, 1890)
4
12.
Cathartes aura (Linnaeus, 1758)
4
13.
Cardinalis cardinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
4
14.
Sanguinaria canadensis L.
3
15.
Glechoma hederacea L.
3
16.
Haemorhous mexicanus (P.L.Statius Müller, 1776)
3
17.
Turdus migratorius Linnaeus, 1766
3
18.
Corvus brachyrhynchos C.L.Brehm, 1822
3
21.
Catharus guttatus (Pallas, 1811)
3
22.
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
3
23.
Sciurus carolinensis
2
25.
Sambucus racemosa L.
2
27.
Pyrrharctia isabella J.E.Smith, 1797
2
28.
Regulus calendula (Linnaeus, 1766)
2
31.
Vireo olivaceus (Linnaeus, 1766)
2
32.
Chaetura pelagica (Linnaeus, 1758)
2
33.
Bombycilla cedrorum Vieillot, 1808
2
34.
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
2
35.
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
2
36.
Junco hyemalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
2
39.
Robinia pseudoacacia L.
1
40.
Frangula alnus Mill.
1
43.
Physocarpus opulifolius (L.) Maxim.
1
44.
Rhamnus cathartica L.
1
46.
Acer saccharum Marshall
1
49.
Climacodon septentrionalis
1
51.
Solanum dulcamara L.
1
52.
Erythronium americanum Ker Gawl.
1
54.
Thamnophis sirtalis sirtalis
1
55.
Arisaema triphyllum (L.) Schott
1
56.
Plethodon cinereus (Green, 1818)
1
57.
Osmoderma eremicola (Knoch, 1801)
1
58.
Certhia americana Bonaparte, 1838
1
60.
Spinus tristis (Linnaeus, 1758)
1
61.
Thamnophis sirtalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
1
62.
Lon hobomok (Harris, 1862)
1
63.
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1758
1
64.
Glischrochilus quadrisignatus (Say, 1835)
1
65.
Melanoplus femurrubrum (De Geer, 1773)
1
66.
Storeria occipitomaculata Storer, 1839
1
67.
Solidago nemoralis Aiton
1
68.
Euonymus alatus (Thunb.) Siebold
1
69.
Gryllus pennsylvanicus Burmeister, 1838
1
70.
Ischnoderma resinosum (Schrad.) P.Karst.
1
71.
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeff.) Staude
1
72.
Troglodytes hiemalis Vieillot, 1819
1
73.
Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855)
1
75.
Libellula pulchella Drury, 1773
1
76.
Neurocolpus nubilus (Say, 1832)
1
77.
Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763)
1
78.
Rainieria antennaepes (Say, 1823)
1
79.
Fuligo septica (L.) F.H.Wigg., 1780
1
80.
Lymantria dispar Linnaeus, 1758
1
81.
Fragaria virginiana Duchesne
1
82.
Gryllus veletis (Alexander & Bigelow, 1960)
1
83.
Agapostemon virescens (Fabricius, 1775)
1
84.
Hemicrepidius Germar, 1839
1
85.
Geum aleppicum Jacq.
1
86.
Lotus corniculatus L.
1
87.
Campanula rapunculoides L.
1
89.
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
1
92.
Sanguinaria canadensis
1
93.
Tussilago farfara L.
1
97.
Cardinalis cardinalis
1
101.
Maianthemum canadense Desf.
1
102.
Trillium grandiflorum
1
104.
Prunus pensylvanica L.fil.
1
105.
Toxicodendron radicans (L.) Kuntze
1
109.
Solidago flexicaulis L.
1
111.
Carya cordiformis (Wangenh.) K.Koch
1
112.
Heliomata cycladata
1
115.
Vincetoxicum rossicum (Kleopow) Barbar.
1
116.
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke
1
117.
Larus delawarensis Ord, 1815
1
118.
Euphorbia virgata Waldst. & Kit.
1
123.
Megarhyssa atrata (Fabricius, 1781)
1
124.
Sambucus canadensis L.
1
125.
Oenothera biennis L.
1
126.
Saponaria officinalis L.
1
127.
Aceria Keifer, 1944
1
129.
Bassettia flavipes (Gillette, 1889) Nicholls, Melika, Digweed & Stone, 2022
1
130.
Popillia japonica Newman, 1838
1
133.
Hericium coralloides (Scop.) Pers.
1
136.
Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.
1
137.
Verbena urticifolia L.
1
138.
Cotoneaster lucidus
1
140.
Agastache foeniculum (Pursh) Kuntze
1
142.
Toxicodendron rydbergii
1
143.
Lithospermum officinale L.
1
145.
Campanula trachelium
1
147.
Harpalus pensylvanicus (DeGeer, 1774)
1
148.
Robinia pseudoacacia
1
149.
Parectopa robiniella
1
156.
Onoclea sensibilis
1
158.
Valeriana officinalis L.
1
159.
Quercus macrocarpa Michx.
1
160.
Sylvilagus floridanus
1
161.
Sitta carolinensis Latham, 1790
1
162.
Myiarchus crinitus (Linnaeus, 1758)
1
163.
Empidonax alnorum Brewster, 1895
1
164.
Mephitis mephitis (Schreber, 1776)
1
165.
Bombus impatiens Cresson, 1863
1
166.
Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carrière
1
167.
Bubo scandiacus (Linnaeus, 1758)
1
168.
Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910
1
169.
Accipiter cooperii (Bonaparte, 1828)
1
170.
Passerina cyanea (Linnaeus, 1766)
1
171.
Melospiza melodia (A.Wilson, 1810)
1
172.
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
1
173.
Tachycineta bicolor (Vieillot, 1808)
1
174.
Contopus virens (Linnaeus, 1766)
1
175.
Deroceras reticulatum (O.F.Müller, 1774)
1
176.
Columba livia J.F.Gmelin, 1789
1